Freundschaftsturniere
|
15. Hilger-Cup 2008
29.03. - 30.03.2008 / Rosenheim |
|
Samstag, 29.03.2008
Vorrunde
Zeit |
Gruppe |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Erg. |
|
10:00-10:50 |
Mondo |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
- |
Eisbären J. Berlin |
1:7 |
10:00-10:50 |
Mondo |
Augsburger EV |
- |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
5:0 |
11:10-12:00 |
Valerie |
Düsseldorfer EG |
- |
EV Landshut |
0:7 |
11:10-12:00 |
Valerie |
EHC Klostersee |
- |
ERSC Ottobrunn |
8:1 |
12:20-13:10 |
Mondo |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
- |
Augsburger EV |
3:4 |
12:20-13:10 |
Mondo |
Eisbären J. Berlin |
- |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
6:0 |
14:00-14:50 |
Valerie |
Düsseldorfer EG |
- |
EHC Klostersee |
3:1 |
14:00-14:50 |
Valerie |
EV Landshut |
- |
ERSC Ottobrunn |
16:00 |
15:10-16:00 |
Mondo |
Augsburger EV |
- |
Eisbären J. Berlin |
1:2 |
15:10-16:00 |
Mondo |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
- |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
1:4 |
16:20-17:20 |
Valerie |
ERSC Ottobrunn |
- |
Düsseldorfer EG |
0:6 |
16:20-17:20 |
Valerie |
EHC Klostersee |
- |
EV Landshut |
1:8 |
Abschlusstabelle
Gruppe Mondo
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
S3 |
S2 |
N1 |
N0 |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Eisbären J.
Berlin |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15:20
|
9 |
2. |
Augsburger EV |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10:50
|
6 |
3. |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
08:12
|
3 |
4. |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
01:15
|
0 |
Abschlusstabelle
Gruppe Valerie
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
S3 |
S2 |
N1 |
N0 |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
EV
Landshut |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31:10
|
9 |
2. |
Düsseldorfer EG |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9:8
|
6 |
3. |
EHC Klostersee |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10:12
|
3 |
4. |
ERSC Ottobrunn |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
01:30
|
0 |
Sonntag, 30.03.2008
Platzierungsrunde
Zeit |
Pl. Sp. |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Erg. |
|
08:00-08:50 |
VF 1 |
Augsburger EV |
- |
EHC Klostersee |
2:0 |
08:00-08:50 |
VF 2 |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
- |
Düsseldorfer EG |
3:1 |
09:10-10:00 |
VF 3 |
Eisbären J. Berlin |
- |
ERSC Ottobrunn |
14:00 |
09:10-10:00 |
VF 4 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
- |
EV Landshut |
0:3 |
10:20-11:10 |
Pl. Sp. 1 |
EHC Klostersee |
- |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
3:2 |
10:20-11:10 |
Pl. Sp. 2 |
Düsseldorfer EG |
- |
ERSC Ottobrunn |
7:0 |
11:30-12:20 |
HF 1 |
Augsburger EV |
- |
EV Landshut |
0:5 |
11:30-12:20 |
HF 2 |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
- |
Eisbären J. Berlin |
0:4 |
13:00-13:50 |
Pl. 7-8 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
- |
ERSC Ottobrunn |
9:0 |
13:00-13:50 |
Pl. 5-6 |
EHC Klostersee |
- |
Düsseldorfer EG |
4:3 |
14:10-15:00 |
Pl. 3-4 |
Augsburger EV |
- |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
5:1 |
14:10-15:00 |
Finale |
EV Landshut |
- |
Eisbären J. Berlin |
4:3 n.P. |
- - - - - - - - - -
|
14. GASAG - Bambini - Turnier 2008
in Berlin - 02.02. / 03.
02. 2007 |
|
Samstag, 02.02.2007
Vorrunde
Zeit |
Gruppe |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Erg. |
|
08:15-09:15 |
A |
EAC Jun.Capitals Wien |
- |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
7:0 |
08:15-09:15 |
B |
Young Lions Frankfurt |
- |
ETC Crimmitschau |
4:5 |
09:10-10:00 |
B |
Augsburger EV |
- |
EV Landshut |
7:3 |
09:10-10:00 |
A |
ES Weißwasser |
- |
Krefelder EV |
02:12 |
10:20-11:10 |
A |
Eisbären J.
Berlin |
- |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
18:20 |
10:20-11:10 |
B |
Kölner
EC |
- |
ETC Crimmitschau |
4:3 |
11:15-12:05 |
B |
Augsburger EV |
- |
Young Lions Frankfurt |
6:4 |
11:15-12:05 |
A |
EAC Jun.Capitals Wien |
- |
ES Weißwasser |
3:1 |
12:55-13:45 |
A |
Eisbären J.
Berlin |
- |
Krefelder EV |
7:3 |
12:55-13:45 |
B |
Kölner
EC |
- |
EV Landshut |
5:3 |
14:05-14:55 |
B |
Augsburger EV |
- |
ETC Crimmitschau |
4:3
n.P. |
14:05-14:55 |
A |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
- |
ES Weißwasser |
04:12 |
15:00-15:50 |
A |
EAC Jun.Capitals Wien |
- |
Krefelder EV |
2:3 |
15:00-15:50 |
B |
Young Lions Frankfurt |
- |
EV Landshut |
4:3 n.P. |
16:10-16:00 |
A |
Eisbären J.
Berlin |
- |
ES Weißwasser |
15:00 |
16:10-16:00 |
B |
Augsburger EV |
- |
Kölner
EC |
6:7 n.P. |
17:05-17:55 |
A |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
- |
Krefelder EV |
00:15 |
17:05-17:55 |
B |
ETC Crimmitschau |
- |
EV Landshut |
1:7 |
18:10-19:00 |
A |
Eisbären J.
Berlin |
- |
EAC Jun.Capitals Wien |
13:10 |
18:10-19:00 |
B |
Young Lions Frankfurt |
- |
Kölner
EC |
2:7 |
Abschlusstabelle
Gruppe A
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
S3 |
S2 |
N1 |
N0 |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Eisbären J.
Berlin |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53:60
|
12 |
2. |
Krefelder
EV |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
33:11
|
9 |
3. |
EAC Jun.Capitals
Wien |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
13:17
|
6 |
4. |
ES Weißwasser |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
15:34
|
3 |
5. |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
06:52
|
0 |
Abschlusstabelle
Gruppe B
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
S3 |
S2 |
N1 |
N0 |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
Kölner
EC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23:14
|
11 |
2. |
Augsburger EV |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
23:17
|
9 |
3. |
EV Landshut |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
16:17
|
4 |
4. |
ETC
Crimmitschau |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
13:19
|
4 |
5. |
Young
Lions Frankfurt |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
14:21
|
2 |
Sonntag, 03.02.2007
Platzierungsrunde
Zeit |
Pl. Sp. |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Erg. |
|
08:30-09:20 |
VF 1 |
Krefelder EV |
- |
EV Landshut |
4:3 |
08:30-09:20 |
VF 2 |
Kölner
EC |
- |
ES Weißwasser |
4:2 |
09:25-10:15 |
VF 3 |
Eisbären J.
Berlin |
- |
ETC Crimmitschau |
11:10 |
09:25-10:15 |
VF 4 |
Augsburger EV |
- |
EAC Jun.Capitals Wien |
2:4 |
10:35-11:20 |
Pl. 9-10 |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
- |
Young Lions Frankfurt |
0:3 |
10:35-11:20 |
Pl. 7-8 |
ES Weißwasser |
- |
ETC Crimmitschau |
3:6 |
12:40-13:30 |
HF 1 |
Krefelder EV |
- |
Kölner
EC |
7:2 |
12:40-13:30 |
HF 2 |
Eisbären J.
Berlin |
- |
EAC Jun.Capitals Wien |
13:10 |
13:45-14:35 |
Pl. 3-4 |
Kölner
EC |
- |
EAC Jun.Capitals Wien |
2:3 n.P. |
13:45-14:35 |
Pl. 5-6 |
Augsburger EV |
- |
EV Landshut |
3:1 |
15:00-15:50 |
Finale |
Eisbären J.
Berlin |
- |
Krefelder EV |
5:2 |
- - - - - - - - - -
CAR-Clean-Dellenprofi-Cup 2008
Landshut, 02.01. / 03.01.2008 |
|
Mittwoch, 02.01.2008
Zeit |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Erg. |
|
10:00 - 10:45 |
EV Landshut |
- |
EHC Klostersee |
8:0 |
10:00 - 10:45 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
- |
EV Regensburg |
0:1 n.P. |
11:00 - 11:45 |
ECC Preußen Berlin |
- |
Augsburger EV |
1:6 |
11:00 - 11:45 |
HC Budweis (CZ) |
- |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
5:0 |
12:00 - 12:45 |
EV Landshut |
- |
HC Budweis (CZ) |
3:2 |
12:00 - 12:45 |
EHC Klostersee |
- |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
4:2 |
13:10 - 13:55 |
ECC Preußen Berlin |
- |
ERC Ingolstadt |
2:0 |
13:10 - 13:55 |
EV Regensburg |
- |
Augsburger EV |
1:3 |
14:10 - 14:55 |
EV Landshut |
- |
ERC Ingolstadt |
4:1 |
14:10 - 14:55 |
ECC Preußen Berlin |
- |
EHC Klostersee |
3:0 |
15:10 - 15:55 |
EV Regensburg |
- |
HC Budweis (CZ) |
5:2 |
15:10 - 15:55 |
Augsburger EV |
- |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
6:0 |
17:45 - 18:30 |
ECC Preußen Berlin |
- |
EV Regensburg |
4:2 |
17:45 - 18:30 |
Augsburger EV |
- |
ERC Ingolstadt |
4:1 |
18:45 - 19:30 |
EV Landshut |
- |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
3:2 |
18:45 - 19:30 |
HC Budweis (CZ) |
- |
EHC Klostersee |
3:1 |
Donnerstag, 03.01.2008
Zeit |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Erg. |
09:00 - 09:45 |
ECC Preußen Berlin |
- |
HC Budweis (CZ) |
0:6 |
09:00 - 09:45 |
EHC Klostersee |
- |
EV Regensburg |
1:3 |
10:00 - 10:45 |
EV Landshut |
- |
Augsburger EV |
3:0 |
10:00 - 10:45 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
- |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
2:1 |
11:10 - 11:55 |
EV Landshut |
- |
EV Regensburg |
2:1 |
11:00 - 11:55 |
ECC Preußen Berlin |
- |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
3:1 |
12:10 - 12:55 |
EHC Klostersee |
- |
ERC Ingolstadt |
1:2 |
12:10 - 12:55 |
HC Budweis (CZ) |
- |
Augsburger EV |
2:4 |
13:10 - 13:55 |
HC Budweis (CZ) |
- |
ERC Ingolstadt |
2:1 |
13:10 - 13:55 |
EV Regensburg |
- |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
3:2 |
14:10 - 15:00 |
EV Landshut |
- |
ECC Preußen Berlin |
4:0 |
14:10 - 15:00 |
EHC Klostersee |
- |
Augsburger EV |
00:10 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
S3 |
S2 |
N1 |
N0 |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
EV Landshut |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27:60
|
21 |
2. |
Augsburger EV |
7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
33:80
|
18 |
3. |
HC Budweis (CZ) |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
12:90
|
12 |
4. |
ECC
Preußen Berlin |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
23:24
|
12 |
5. |
EV
Regensburg |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
16:14
|
11 |
6. |
ERC Ingolstadt |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
05:15
|
7 |
7. |
EHC Klostersee |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
07:31
|
3 |
8. |
Starbulls
Rosenheim |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
08:25
|
0 |
|